SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. 100% SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 。 SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25Gbps Data Rate 。 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF) 。 1550nm Wavelength, Up to 70km Reach, Duplex LC, DDM 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY 。 SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 。 。 。

SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver