Compatible SFP RPHYSHELF_6X12 10GB kit 7 Meters for Cisco CBR-8 Router

Compatible SFP+ 10GB kit 7 Meters for Cisco CBR-8 Router (RPHYSHELF_6X12): Computers & Accessories. Buy Compatible SFP+ 10GB kit 7 Meters for Cisco CBR-8 Router (RPHYSHELF_6X12): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Cable Type: Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF LC Connectors 。 Transceiver 1: SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 。 Transceiver 2: SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 。 Length: 7 Meters 。 Compatibility: CBR-8 Router RPHYSHELF_6X12 。 This kit comes with: One Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 7 Meters and Qty:2 Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m transceivers 。 。 。

Compatible SFP RPHYSHELF/_6X12 10GB kit 7 Meters for Cisco CBR-8 Router